Wedstrijdschema
Overig
G1 - Kampong G2
10:15
Uit
G2 - Pinoke G1
10:00 - V2
Thuis
MO10-Blauw - Xenios MO10-Blauw
10:05 - V3
Thuis
MO10-Geel - THC Hurley MO10-Blauw
08:45 - V4
Thuis
MO10-Groen - FIT MO10-Roze
09:45
Uit
MO10-Paars - HIC MO10-Blauw
10:05 - V3
Thuis
MO12-1 - FIT MO12-1
10:15
Uit
MO12-2 - HC AMVJ MO12-2
11:10
Uit
MO12-3 - HC Athena MO12-2
08:45 - V1
Thuis
MO12-4 - HBS MO12-4
11:20 - V2
Thuis
MO12-5 - HISALIS MO12-2
11:40 - V3
Thuis
MO12-6 - Reigers MO12-4
14:00
Uit
MO12-7 - HIC MO12-4
10:50 - V4
Thuis
MO14-1 - HISALIS MO14-1
11:45
Uit
MO14-2 - VVV MO14-2
15:00 - V2
Thuis
MO14-3 - Diemen MO14-1
16:05 - V1
Thuis
MO14-4 - Qui Vive MO14-3
14:30 - V4
Thuis
MO14-5 - Rood-Wit MO14-5
12:40 - V4
Thuis
MO14-6 - THC Hurley MO14-5
13:30 - V3
Thuis
MO16-1 - Kikkers MO16-1
12:55
Uit
MO16-2 - Abcoude MO16-2
12:15
Uit
MO16-3 - AHC IJburg MO16-2
14:15
Uit
MO16-4 - Castricum MO16-3
15:20 - V3
Thuis
MO16-5 - AHC IJburg MO16-6
14:50
Uit
MO16-6 - THC Hurley MO16-6
14:45
Uit
MO18-1 - HC Athena MO18-2
17:40
Uit
MO18-2 - Haarlem MO18-3
17:10 - V3
Thuis
MO18-3 - Xenios MO18-3
17:55 - V1
Thuis
MO18-4 - Abcoude MO18-2
16:00
Uit
MO8-Blauw - MHC Amstelveen MO8-1-mix
10:00
Uit
MO8-Geel - Castricum MO8-Rood
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MO8-Groen - Diemen MO8-Roze-mix
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MO8-Rood - HC Athena MO8-Paars
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MO9-Blauw - Diemen MO9-Geel
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MO9-Geel - HC Athena MO9-Roze
12:05
Uit
MO9-Groen - VVV MO9-Geel
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MO9-Oranje - Bennebroek MO9-Oranje
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MO9-Paars - HBS MO9-Zwart
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MO9-Rood - THC Hurley MO9-Paars
08:30
Uit
Overig
JO10-Geel - Abcoude JO10-1
08:45
Uit
JO10-Groen - Alkmaar JO10-1
08:45
Uit
JO12-1 - Castricum JO12-1
16:45
Uit
JO12-2 - FIT JO12-3
08:30
Uit
JO14-1 - Rood-Wit JO14-2
11:50
Uit
JO14-2 - Bloemendaal JO14-5
10:35 - V1
Thuis
JO14-3 - HBS JO14-5
13:10 - V2
Thuis
JO16-1 - LOHC JO16-1
12:25 - V1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Amsterdam JO16-3
17:15
Uit
JO16-3 - HISALIS JO16-2
16:50 - V2
Thuis
JO18-1 - Houten JO18-1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JO18-2 - Pinoke JO18-4
15:30
Uit
JO18-3 - Kraaien JO18-1
15:15
Uit
JO18-4 - Bloemendaal JO18-4
16:20 - V4
Thuis
JO8 Blauw - Mijdrecht JO8-1
09:45
Uit
JO8-Groen - HBS JO8-Zwart
09:00
Uit
JO9-Rood - Waterlandse Hockey Club JO9-1
09:00
Uit