Header - H1 yel.jpg Header - Kinderen.jpg Header - Myra terras.jpg Header - Myrasokken senior.jpg Header - Publiek 1.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Leonidas MA1
12:10
Uit
MA2 - AHC IJburg MA2
18:00
Uit
MA3 - Abcoude MA2
17:00 - V2
Thuis
MA4 - Reigers MA4
16:05
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB1
13:35 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - MHC Amstelveen MB2
14:15
Uit
MB3 - Kikkers MB2
17:15 - V1
Thuis
MB4 - FIT MB4
15:30 - V4
Thuis
MB5 - THC Hurley MB6
18:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - HC Athena MC2
15:25 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Reigers MC2
12:25
Uit
MC3 - HBS MC6
12:20 - V4
Thuis
MC4 - HISALIS MC4
14:20 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - THC Hurley MD3
08:30
Uit
MD2 - Alliance MD5
10:20
Uit
MD3 - FIT MD4
11:30 - V2
Thuis
MD4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD3
10:45 - V4
Thuis
MD5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD4
09:00
Uit
MD6 - HIC MD6
12:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - THC Hurley M6E2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M6E2 - Abcoude M6E6
09:00
Uit
M6E3 - Qui Vive M6E3
10:00 - V1
Thuis
M6E4 - Kikkers M6E3
10:20
Uit
M6E5 - Haarlem M6E6
09:25
Uit
M6E6 - Alliance M6E3 groen
10:00 - V1
Thuis
M8E1 - BHC Overbos M8E2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E2 - AHC IJburg M8E1
10:30 - V3
Thuis
M8E3 - HISALIS M8E zwart
10:20
Uit
M8E4 - Diemen M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E5 - Alliance M8E3 zwart
10:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MF1
09:30
Uit
MF2 - HC AMVJ MF2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MF3 - AHC IJburg MF4
08:30
Uit
MF4 - FIT MF2
08:30
Uit
MF5 - AHC IJburg MF6
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MF6 - Xenios MF5
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Alliance JB2
15:50
Uit
JB2 - THC Hurley JB4
13:55 - V4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Bennebroek JC1
12:10
Uit
JC2 - Mijdrecht JC1
16:10 - V3
Thuis
JC3 - HC Athena JC5
15:10 - V2
Thuis
JC4 - HBS JC4
14:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Haarlem JD1
10:30
Uit
JD2 - Haarlem JD2
11:45 - V1
Thuis
JD3 - Bloemendaal JD4
12:30
Uit
JD4 - VVV JD3
13:20 - V2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - HC Athena J6E3
11:15
Uit
J6E2 - FIT J6E1
10:00 - V1
Thuis
J6E3 - Abcoude J6E5
09:00
Uit
J6E4 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) J6E2
10:00 - V1
Thuis
J8E1 - Pinoke J8E2
09:00
Uit
J8E2 - Bennebroek J8E1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - HBS J8E4
10:25
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Qui Vive JF1
09:00
Uit
JF2 - VVV JF1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Overig
G2 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) G1
09:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Twitter