Header - H1 yel.jpg Header - Kinderen.jpg Header - Myra terras.jpg Header - Myrasokken senior.jpg Header - Publiek 1.jpg

H02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere H2 20 47 14 5 1
2 Pinoké H5 20 45 14 3 3
3 Ring Pass Delft H2 20 35 11 2 7
4 Amsterdam H7 20 30 9 3 8
5 Victoria H2 20 29 8 5 7
6 Pinoké H4 20 26 7 5 8
7 HIC H2 20 24 7 3 10
8 Myra H2 20 23 6 5 9
9 VVV H2 20 19 5 4 11
10 Amsterdam H10 20 19 5 4 11
11 Kampong H4 20 9 3 3 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 1-3
Amsterdam H9 Amsterdam H10 0-13
Amsterdam H7 HIC H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H4 Pinoké H5 1-5
Myra H2 (O) Kampong H4 6-0
Victoria H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H5 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H4 Pinoké H4 2-1
HIC H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 4-2
Almere H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 1-0
VVV H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 13-1
Amsterdam H10 Amsterdam H7 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Kampong H4 7-2
Pinoké H4 HIC H2 (O) 3-4
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 1-3
VVV H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 2-2
Amsterdam H9 Almere H2 (O) 0-10
Victoria H2 (O) Pinoké H5 6-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H4 3-2
HIC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-4
Kampong H4 Victoria H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H9 10-0
Almere H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H10 Myra H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Almere H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 4-3
Amsterdam H9 Kampong H4 1-10
Victoria H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 6-3
Pinoké H4 Myra H2 (O) 3-3
VVV H2 (O) Pinoké H5 0-7
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Myra H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 0-2
Amsterdam H7 Victoria H2 (O) 2-1
HIC H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 10-0
Kampong H4 VVV H2 (O) 4-2
Pinoké H5 Almere H2 (O) 2-5
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H4 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 7-0
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H4 1-0
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H10 5-0
VVV H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 0-2
Amsterdam H9 Amsterdam H7 0-8
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam H10 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H4 Pinoké H5 2-2
Pinoké H4 Victoria H2 (O) 1-0
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 11-1
Amsterdam H7 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
HIC H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-0
Kampong H4 Amsterdam H10 4-4
VVV H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-4
Almere H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 3-1
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H4 1-16
Pinoké H5 HIC H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Pinoké H4 VVV H2 (O) 2-2
Myra H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 13-0
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
Almere H2 (O) Kampong H4 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam H10 HIC H2 (O) 1-4
VVV H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 0-3
Almere H2 (O) Pinoké H4 6-0
Pinoké H5 Myra H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H4 Amsterdam H7 4-5
Amsterdam H9 Victoria H2 (O) 0-18
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HIC H2 (O) Kampong H4 7-6
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H5 2-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almere H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-0
HIC H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-2
Kampong H4 Myra H2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké H5 Pinoké H4 4-2
VVV H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Amsterdam H7 Amsterdam H10 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-5
Victoria H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 1-1
Myra H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 5-4
Pinoké H4 Kampong H4 7-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
HIC H2 (O) Pinoké H4 1-4
Kampong H4 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké H5 Victoria H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H10 VVV H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H7 Myra H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 3-0
VVV H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 0-1
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 5-0
Pinoké H4 Amsterdam H7 1-1
Victoria H2 (O) Kampong H4 10-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Amsterdam H7 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-4
HIC H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-3
Myra H2 (O) Pinoké H4 2-3
Amsterdam H10 Almere H2 (O) 1-4
Pinoké H5 VVV H2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
VVV H2 (O) Kampong H4 4-1
Almere H2 (O) Pinoké H5 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-1
Pinoké H4 Amsterdam H10 3-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kampong H4 Almere H2 (O) 1-1
HIC H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-1
Myra H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H5 0-5
Pinoké H4 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Almere H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 4-1
Victoria H2 (O) Pinoké H4 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 4-0
Pinoké H5 Kampong H4 4-1
VVV H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Amsterdam H7 Almere H2 (O) 2-4
Myra H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-0
HIC H2 (O) Pinoké H5 1-4
Amsterdam H10 Kampong H4 4-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Kampong H4 HIC H2 (O) 3-4
Amsterdam H10 Victoria H2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H7 5-0
VVV H2 (O) Pinoké H4 1-2
Almere H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Myra H2 (O) Pinoké H5 5-4
Amsterdam H7 Kampong H4 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H4 Almere H2 (O) 0-2
HIC H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 2-3

Twitter