Heren 02
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Jeffrey Beukering |
Trainer/Coach |
Alexander van Montfoort |
Aanvoerder (Vice) |
Hidde Buné |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Xenios H3 |
Overbos H2-O |
0:00 |
Alkmaar H2 |
Amsterdam H8 |
0:00 |
AthenA H2-O |
VVV H2-O |
0:00 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Myra H2-O |
11:00 |
Westerpark H2 |
Hurley H6 |
16:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Xenios H3 |
17 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
64 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
VVV H2-O |
16 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
50 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Hurley H6 |
16 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
56 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
Pinoké H9 |
17 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
39 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Myra H2-O |
16 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
32 |
0 |
6 |
Amsterdam H8 |
16 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
51 |
45 |
0 |
7 |
Alkmaar H2 |
16 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
32 |
49 |
0 |
8 |
AthenA H2-O |
17 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
30 |
41 |
0 |
9 |
Overbos H2-O |
17 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
50 |
75 |
0 |
10 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
31 |
47 |
0 |
11 |
Westerpark H2 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
20 |
54 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
MHC Bennebroek H2-O |
11:00 |
uit
|
2 jun |
Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H2 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
9 jun |
AH & BC H8 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
16 jun |
Hockeyclub VVV H2-O |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Xenios H3 |
Westerpark H2 |
(5-1)final |
Overbos H2-O |
Alkmaar H2 |
(2-4)final |
AthenA H2-O |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké H9 |
Amsterdam H8 |
(2-2)final |
Hurley H6 |
Myra H2-O |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Alkmaar H2 |
AthenA H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Xenios H3 |
(2-2)final |
VVV H2-O |
Hurley H6 |
(1-1)final |
Myra H2-O |
Pinoké H9 |
(1-1)final |
Amsterdam H8 |
Overbos H2-O |
(9-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Pinoké H9 |
Hurley H6 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Xenios H3 |
Alkmaar H2 |
(5-4)final |
Overbos H2-O |
Myra H2-O |
(2-5)final |
AthenA H2-O |
Amsterdam H8 |
(2-1)final |
Westerpark H2 |
VVV H2-O |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Myra H2-O |
AthenA H2-O |
(1-1)final |
VVV H2-O |
Pinoké H9 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Hurley H6 |
Overbos H2-O |
(6-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam H8 |
Xenios H3 |
(3-7)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Westerpark H2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Xenios H3 |
Myra H2-O |
(4-3)final |
AthenA H2-O |
Hurley H6 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Overbos H2-O |
Pinoké H9 |
(2-2)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
VVV H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 |
Alkmaar H2 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hurley H6 |
Xenios H3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
VVV H2-O |
Overbos H2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Alkmaar H2 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Pinoké H9 |
AthenA H2-O |
(4-1)final |
Amsterdam H8 |
Westerpark H2 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Amsterdam H8 |
(3-6)final |
Alkmaar H2 |
VVV H2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Xenios H3 |
Pinoké H9 |
(4-3)final |
Westerpark H2 |
Myra H2-O |
(1-4)final |
AthenA H2-O |
Overbos H2-O |
(4-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Overbos H2-O |
Xenios H3 |
(3-7)final |
Myra H2-O |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(2-0)final |
Amsterdam H8 |
Alkmaar H2 |
(2-3)final |
VVV H2-O |
AthenA H2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
Hurley H6 |
Westerpark H2 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Amsterdam H8 |
VVV H2-O |
(1-4)final |
Xenios H3 |
AthenA H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Alkmaar H2 |
Myra H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Hurley H6 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 |
Pinoké H9 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Overbos H2-O |
Westerpark H2 |
(4-3)final |
Hurley H6 |
Alkmaar H2 |
(12-1)final |
Myra H2-O |
Amsterdam H8 |
(2-4)final |
Xenios H3 |
VVV H2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Pinoké H9 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(7-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alkmaar H2 |
Pinoké H9 |
(0-1)final |
Westerpark H2 |
AthenA H2-O |
(2-2)final |
VVV H2-O |
Myra H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Overbos H2-O |
(2-4)final |
Amsterdam H8 |
Hurley H6 |
(1-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Amsterdam H8 |
Pinoké H9 |
(2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Alkmaar H2 |
Overbos H2-O |
(6-5)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
AthenA H2-O |
(3-0)final |
Myra H2-O |
Hurley H6 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 |
Xenios H3 |
(0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Pinoké H9 |
Myra H2-O |
(0-5)scheduled |
Hurley H6 |
VVV H2-O |
(0-4)scheduled |
AthenA H2-O |
Alkmaar H2 |
(1-1)final |
Overbos H2-O |
Amsterdam H8 |
(6-4)final |
Xenios H3 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Alkmaar H2 |
Xenios H3 |
(0-3)final |
VVV H2-O |
Westerpark H2 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Hurley H6 |
Pinoké H9 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Myra H2-O |
Overbos H2-O |
(3-2)final |
Amsterdam H8 |
AthenA H2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
AthenA H2-O |
Myra H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Xenios H3 |
Amsterdam H8 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Overbos H2-O |
Hurley H6 |
(3-9)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
Pinoké H9 |
VVV H2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Myra H2-O |
Xenios H3 |
(1-3)final |
Alkmaar H2 |
Westerpark H2 |
(2-2)final |
VVV H2-O |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(8-0)scheduled |
Pinoké H9 |
Overbos H2-O |
(3-4)scheduled |
Hurley H6 |
AthenA H2-O |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
AthenA H2-O |
Pinoké H9 |
(2-1)final |
Overbos H2-O |
VVV H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 |
Amsterdam H8 |
(1-3)final |
Bennebroek H2-O |
Alkmaar H2 |
(2-1)final |
Xenios H3 |
Hurley H6 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Overbos H2-O |
AthenA H2-O |
(3-5)final |
Myra H2-O |
Westerpark H2 |
(5-3)final |
Pinoké H9 |
Xenios H3 |
(1-1)final |
VVV H2-O |
Alkmaar H2 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam H8 |
Bennebroek H2-O |
(3-4)scheduled |