Jongens O16-3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
9 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
55 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
9 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
51 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
HBS JO16-4 |
10 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
37 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Myra JO16-3 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
23 |
40 |
0 |
7 |
HIC JO16-3 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
13 |
45 |
0 |
8 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
49 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(6-1)final |
HBS JO16-4 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
(2-2)final |
Myra JO16-3 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
(4-3)final |
WOENSDAG 22 MAART 2023 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
(0-5)final |
AthenA JO16-5 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(3-7)final |
HIC JO16-3 |
HBS JO16-4 |
(1-6)final |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
Myra JO16-3 |
(1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
(5-0)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
(11-0)final |
HBS JO16-4 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(1-5)final |
Myra JO16-3 |
HIC JO16-3 |
(5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
Myra JO16-3 |
(3-1)final |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
HBS JO16-4 |
(0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
HBS JO16-4 |
Myra JO16-3 |
(3-1)final |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(1-4)final |
HIC JO16-3 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
(0-6)final |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
HIC JO16-3 |
(7-3)scheduled |
Myra JO16-3 |
HBS JO16-4 |
(3-3)final |
AthenA JO16-5 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
(6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
HIC JO16-3 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(0-8)final |
Myra JO16-3 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(0-9)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
HBS JO16-4 |
(7-2)final |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
Myra JO16-3 |
(7-0)final |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
HIC JO16-3 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
HBS JO16-4 |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
(2-8)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
Myra JO16-3 |
(9-1)final |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
(3-1)final |
HBS JO16-4 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(3-7)final |
HIC JO16-3 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
(3-6)final |
MAANDAG 5 JUNI 2023 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Kikkers JO16-2 |
HIC JO16-3 |
(6-1)final |
Hisalis JO16-2 |
Bennebroek JO16-2 |
(3-1)final |
Myra JO16-3 |
AthenA JO16-5 |
(0-4)final |
HBS JO16-4 |
Uitgeest JO16-1 |
(12-1)final |