Header - H1 yel.jpg Header - Kinderen.jpg Header - Myra terras.jpg Header - Myrasokken senior.jpg Header - Publiek 1.jpg

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Sander Born
Manager Nina van Gulik
Cameraman Michelle Schiphorst
Trainer/Coach Stijn Esser
Trainer/Coach Erik Koridon

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D4 Castricum D2-O
AthenA D3 Myra D2-O
Bennebroek D2-O Rood-Wit D2-O
Hurley D5 Terriërs D2-O
VVV D4 Kampong D6
Xenios D2-O HBS D3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios D2 6 16 5 1 0
2 Rood-Wit D2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Myra D2 6 13 4 1 1
4 Terriërs D2 6 13 4 1 1
5 Kampong D6 6 10 3 1 2
6 Hurley D5 6 7 2 1 3
7 HBS D3 6 7 2 1 3
8 Castricum D2 6 7 2 1 3
9 AthenA D3 6 6 2 0 4
10 Amsterdam D4 6 6 1 3 2
11 VVV D4 6 3 1 0 5
12 Bennebroek D2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Athena D3 n.n.b uit
14 mrt THC Hurley D5 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC Castricum D2 n.n.b thuis
11 apr H.V. de Terriërs D2 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHC Bennebroek D2 n.n.b thuis
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHCHBS D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Xenios D2 n.n.b uit
13 jun Hockeyclub VVV D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Terriërs D2-O Hurley D5 3-1
Rood-Wit D2-O Bennebroek D2-O 4-0
Castricum D2-O Amsterdam D4 2-1
Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-1
Kampong D6 VVV D4 3-1
HBS D3 Xenios D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek D2-O Castricum D2-O 2-3
Hurley D5 Myra D2-O 3-5
Amsterdam D4 Terriërs D2-O 2-1
AthenA D3 Kampong D6 2-6
VVV D4 HBS D3 0-5
Xenios D2-O Rood-Wit D2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Xenios D2-O Bennebroek D2-O 6-1
Rood-Wit D2-O VVV D4 3-1
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-1
Terriërs D2-O Castricum D2-O 2-2
HBS D3 AthenA D3 2-4
Kampong D6 Hurley D5 1-4
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek D2-O Terriërs D2-O 1-8
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 2-2
VVV D4 Xenios D2-O 2-6
Hurley D5 HBS D3 5-0
AthenA D3 Rood-Wit D2-O 2-6
Castricum D2-O Myra D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Myra D2-O Terriërs D2-O 1-2
Rood-Wit D2-O Hurley D5 5-0
Kampong D6 Castricum D2-O 2-1
HBS D3 Amsterdam D4 2-2
Xenios D2-O AthenA D3 4-1
VVV D4 Bennebroek D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Bennebroek D2-O Myra D2-O 2-6
AthenA D3 VVV D4 5-2
Castricum D2-O HBS D3 2-4
Hurley D5 Xenios D2-O 2-2
Terriërs D2-O Kampong D6 3-2
Amsterdam D4 Rood-Wit D2-O 1-3

Hoodsponsors

Instagram