Header - H1 yel.jpg Header - Kinderen.jpg Header - Myra terras.jpg Header - Myrasokken senior.jpg Header - Publiek 1.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
G1 - Leonidas G1
10:30
Uit
G2 - Bloemendaal G2
10:00 - V2
Thuis
MO10-Blauw - Reigers MO10-Blauw
08:40 - V3
Thuis
MO10-Geel - HISALIS MO10-1
11:50 - V3
Thuis
MO10-Groen - AHC Noorderlicht MO10-1
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MO10-Paars - Uitgeest MO10-2
11:50 - V3
Thuis
MO12-1 - Westerpark MO12-1
11:00
Uit
MO12-2 - Pinoke MO12-5
08:30
Uit
MO12-3 - Pinoke MO12-4
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MO12-4 - FIT MO12-4
13:10 - V2
Thuis
MO12-5 - Mijdrecht MO12-2
10:50 - V4
Thuis
MO12-6 - Alliance MO12-11
11:20 - V2
Thuis
MO12-7 - HMHC Saxenburg MO12-5
10:35 - V1
Thuis
MO14-1 - HBS MO14-2
17:40
Uit
MO14-2 - Purmerend MO14-2
12:45
Uit
MO14-3 - THC Hurley MO14-3
16:55
Uit
MO14-4 - HBS MO14-5
15:15 - V3
Thuis
MO14-5 - Bennebroek MO14-4
14:45
Uit
MO14-6 - Xenios MO14-5
12:20
Uit
MO16-1 - Kraaien MO16-1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MO16-2 - THC Hurley MO16-3
15:00 - V2
Thuis
MO16-3 - Purmerend MO16-1
17:05 - V3
Thuis
MO16-4 - Xenios MO16-4
13:30
Uit
MO16-5 - Alkmaar MO16-3
13:10
Uit
MO16-6 - Reigers MO16-4
16:05 - V1
Thuis
MO18-1 - Reigers MO18-1
15:45
Uit
MO18-2 - Pinoke MO18-3
16:20 - V4
Thuis
MO18-3 - THC Hurley MO18-5
16:50 - V2
Thuis
MO18-4 - AHC IJburg MO18-4
17:50
Uit
MO8-Blauw - Pinoke MO8-Groen
09:50
Uit
MO8-Geel - Uitgeest MO8-2-mix
08:40 - V2
Thuis
MO8-Groen - Westerpark MO8-4
08:45
Uit
MO8-Rood - Kraaien MO8-1
08:45
Uit
MO9-Blauw - HMHC Saxenburg MO9-Oranje
08:30
Uit
MO9-Geel - BHC Overbos MO9-3
09:05
Uit
MO9-Groen - Amsterdam MO9-Oranje
09:00
Uit
MO9-Oranje - Zandvoort MO9-Geel
09:00
Uit
MO9-Paars - VVV MO9-Groen
08:40 - V2
Thuis
MO9-Rood - Zandvoort MO9-Paars
08:40 - V2
Thuis
Overig
JO10-Geel - Westerpark JO10-Blauw
10:15 - V3
Thuis
JO10-Groen - VVV JO10-Blauw
08:40 - V3
Thuis
JO12-1 - Pinoke JO12-2
08:45 - V1
Thuis
JO12-2 - Kikkers JO12-1
13:25 - V3
Thuis
JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-2
10:35
Uit
JO14-2 - Haarlem JO14-2
12:25 - V1
Thuis
JO14-3 - Reigers JO14-2
12:15
Uit
JO16-1 - Shinty JO16-1
12:00
Uit
JO16-2 - Rood-Wit JO16-4
16:45
Uit
JO16-3 - Pinoke JO16-5
12:40 - V4
Thuis
JO18-1 - Fletiomare JO18-1
14:00
Uit
JO18-2 - Rood-Wit JO18-2
13:15
Uit
JO18-3 - HMHC Saxenburg JO18-1
18:00
Uit
JO18-4 - Westerpark JO18-2
14:30 - V4
Thuis
JO8 Blauw - Westerpark JO8-4
08:45
Uit
JO8-Groen - Terriers JO8-Geel
08:50
Uit
JO9-Rood - VVV JO9-Blauw
10:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoodsponsors

Instagram