Header - H1 yel.jpg Header - Kinderen.jpg Header - Myra terras.jpg Header - Myrasokken senior.jpg Header - Publiek 1.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - LOHC MA1
15:30 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - HBS MA2
17:20 - V1
Thuis
MA3 - Zandvoort MA1
15:45
Uit
MA4 - Bloemendaal MA3
16:20 - V4
Thuis
MA5 - FIT MA4
17:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Haarlem MB1
11:50 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - BHC Overbos MB1
12:30
Uit
MB3 - Terriers MB3
13:45
Uit
MB4 - HMHC Saxenburg MB6
14:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Bennebroek MC1
14:15
Uit
MC2 - Westerpark MC2
15:10 - V2
Thuis
MC3 - Kraaien MC1
13:20 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - Pinoke MC5
12:40 - V4
Thuis
MC5 - BHC Overbos MC4
10:30
Uit
MC6 - HMHC Saxenburg MC4
13:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - AHC IJburg MD1
10:00 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Abcoude MD3
11:30 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - HIC MD5
10:50 - V4
Thuis
MD4 - Mijdrecht MD2
11:00
Uit
MD5 - Qui Vive MD4
11:15
Uit
MD6 - HC Athena MD7
10:05
Uit
MD7 - VVV MD9
11:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - HC AMVJ M6E3
09:30
Uit
M6E2 - AHC IJburg M6E4
09:20
Uit
M6E3 - Mijdrecht M6E1
08:45 - V1
Thuis
M6E4 - HC AMVJ M6E5
08:30
Uit
M6E5 - Alkmaar M6E1
08:45 - V1
Thuis
M6E6 - Qui Vive M6E2
08:45 - V1
Thuis
M8E1 - Xenios M8E2
08:45 - V3
Thuis
M8E2 - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E2
Afgelast
Uit
M8E3 - HISALIS M8E2
08:55
Uit
M8E4 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
10:00
Uit
M8E5 - Alliance M8E3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Abcoude MF1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MF2 - Amsterdam MF5
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MF3 - FIT MF3
08:45 - V2
Thuis
MF4 - VVV MF4
09:00
Uit
MF5 - Pinoke MF5
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Terriers JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Reigers JA2
17:00 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Kampong JB2
13:40 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - FIT JB2
15:10
Uit
JB3 - Rood-Wit JB3
15:35 - V3
Thuis
JB4 - Magnus JB1
16:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Reigers JC1
10:30
Uit
JC2 - VVV JC1
13:45 - V3
Thuis
JC3 - MHC Heerhugowaard JC1
13:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Pinoke JD2
09:40
Uit
JD2 - HIC JD2
11:55 - V3
Thuis
JD3 - Amsterdam JD3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - HC Athena J6E3
08:45 - V1
Thuis
J6E2 - VVV J6E1
10:30
Uit
J8E1 - HIC J8E1
09:30
Uit
J8E2 - HBS J8E4
10:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Haarlem JF1
08:45 - V2
Thuis
JF2 - HC AMVJ JF2
09:45
Uit
Overig
G2 - Bloemendaal G2
10:00 - V2
Thuis
G4 - Bloemendaal G3
10:05
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoodsponsors

Instagram